Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
GHAC XC Championships
you RUN the place
October 30th 2015 Campbellville, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (14 videos)
2011 - (6 videos)
2020 - (1 videos)
Races
6
Interviews
7
Chris Angelatos - Senior Boys Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 9:50pm
Kelly Hennessy - Senior Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 9:48pm
Bishop Reding SS Midget Boys - Jeremy Farquharson & Nick Hoffman - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 9:45pm
Braden Culver & David Watson - Junior Boys 1st & 2nd - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 9:41pm
Rachel Bronzovich - Junior Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 9:39pm
Ben Preisner - Midget Boys Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 9:37pm
«
1
»
Misc Videos
1
All
14
Featured
0
Search
Kelly Hennessy - Senior Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 26th 2010, 9:48pm
Comments
GHAC XC Championships
- Oct 26, 2010
Christie Conservation 1000 Hwy #5, Dundas, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
76
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
20:03
2:52
2
218
Makins, Jill
Robert Bateman
20:39
2:57
3
62
Kovacevic, Jade
Acton
20:43
2:58
4
423
Barry, Chelsea
St Thomas More
20:55
3:00
5
496
Boulton, Sasha
Thomas A Blakelo
21:20
3:03
6
166
Brennan, Sarah
Abbey Park
21:53
3:08
7
542
Jarvis, Alex
Georgetown
21:56
3:08
8
6
Comand, Mackenzie
Bishop Tonnos
22:01
3:09
9
387
Ormand, Isabel
Cathedral
22:01
3:09
10
398
Banks, Brandi
Notre Dame - Bur
22:02
3:09
11
19
Bethune, Erin
Bishop Tonnos
22:07
3:10
12
251
Graham, Jonnie
Nelson
22:17
3:11
13
189
Stewart, Sara
White Oaks
22:48
3:16
14
247
Green, Samantha
Christ the King
22:50
3:16
15
568
Gutgesell, Marie
Oakville Trafalg
22:51
3:16
16
457
Kelly, Alannah
St Jean de Brebe
22:52
3:16
17
250
Schmidt, Rose
Christ the King
22:53
3:17
18
165
Banero, Shannon
Abbey Park
22:54
3:17
19
306
Bryuns, Cheyenne
St Ignatius of L
22:54
3:17
20
424
Zaccaria, Jessica
St Thomas More
22:57
3:17
21
252
Kellam, Hillary
Nelson
23:07
3:19
22
170
Thomson, Haley
Abbey Park
23:13
3:19
23
171
Wickham, Kate
Abbey Park
23:17
3:20
24
307
Champion, Erin
St Ignatius of L
23:21
3:21
25
10
Leggat, Brook
Bishop Tonnos
23:25
3:21
26
403
Doma, Kati
Notre Dame - Bur
23:33
3:22
27
397
Badovinac, Shaylea
Notre Dame - Bur
23:35
3:23
28
519
Vanzutphen, Maren
Thomas A Blakelo
23:37
3:23
29
11
Leggat, Maddie
Bishop Tonnos
23:38
3:23
30
34
Sinclair, Isabel
St Mary's - Toro
23:51
3:25
31
543
Clarke, Marissa
Georgetown
23:54
3:25
32
35
Yee, Christine
St Mary's - Toro
24:08
3:27
33
493
Bernier, Gabrielle
Thomas A Blakelo
24:10
3:28
34
89
Watterworth, Jessica
Holy Trinity - O
24:13
3:28
35
63
Milne, Alex
Acton
24:16
3:28
36
191
Pilmoor, Laura
White Oaks
24:24
3:30
37
487
Segeren, Claire
Iroquois Ridge
24:25
3:30
38
486
Rasi, Natasha
Iroquois Ridge
24:25
3:30
39
77
Alore, Siobhan
Holy Trinity - O
24:31
3:31
40
461
Robinson, Brittany
St Jean de Brebe
24:34
3:31
41
557
Kennedy-Sutton, Hannah
Bishop Ryan
24:37
3:31
42
31
Valeriano, Sierra
St Mary's - Toro
24:40
3:32
43
518
Soeder, Jamie
Thomas A Blakelo
24:42
3:32
44
393
Devito, Victoria
Assumption - Bur
24:43
3:32
45
9
Kastelic, Kristy
Bishop Tonnos
24:44
3:32
46
495
Borjeson, Astrid
Thomas A Blakelo
24:48
3:33
47
13
Mammoletti, Mariah
Bishop Tonnos
24:49
3:33
48
335
Sutherland, Alexandra
St Ignatius of L
25:03
3:35
49
425
Yoqoub, Muhbooba
St Thomas More
25:05
3:35
50
515
Riczu, Christina
Thomas A Blakelo
25:10
3:36
51
570
Roche, Naomi
Oakville Trafalg
25:13
3:37
52
394
Karz, Meredith
Assumption - Bur
25:17
3:37
53
460
Umolac, Ashley
St Jean de Brebe
25:20
3:38
54
193
Saidyfye, Lisa
White Oaks
25:21
3:38
55
32
Coulson, Brittany
St Mary's - Toro
25:21
3:38
56
190
Greer, Amanda
White Oaks
25:23
3:38
57
270
Budarick, Aleks
Nelson
25:29
3:39
58
40
Armstrong, Laura
Lester B Pearson
25:30
3:39
59
379
Colarossi, Rachel
Corpus Christi
25:37
3:40
60
3
Chong, Katie
Bishop Tonnos
25:38
3:40
61
100
Woodbyrne, Teaghan
Cardinal Newman
25:45
3:41
62
248
Morgan, Taylor
Christ the King
25:47
3:41
63
554
Iseppon, Taylor
Bishop Ryan
25:48
3:42
64
130
Gordon, Kaitlyn
Bishop P.F. Redi
25:48
3:42
65
317
Lesiuta, Kimmy
St Ignatius of L
25:49
3:42
66
310
Dwyer, Meredyth
St Ignatius of L
25:52
3:42
67
458
Chechalk, Laura
St Jean de Brebe
25:55
3:43
68
549
Suciu, Maria
Bishop Ryan
25:56
3:43
69
558
Olezjesak, Karina
Assumption - Bur
26:12
3:45
70
569
Chen, Cara
Oakville Trafalg
26:15
3:45
71
15
Munoz, Caroline
Bishop Tonnos
26:16
3:46
72
323
McCann, Allison
St Ignatius of L
26:19
3:46
73
427
Gordon, Sophia
St Thomas More
26:32
3:48
74
410
Mepham, Amy
Notre Dame - Bur
26:38
3:49
75
266
Stewart, Carissa
Nelson
26:57
3:51
76
567
Theriault, Celine
Oakville Trafalg
27:00
3:52
77
451
Wormald, Jen
Milton
27:02
3:52
78
462
Wiskar, Amanda
St Jean de Brebe
27:20
3:55
79
459
Alvarez-Barker, Nazare
St Jean de Brebe
27:22
3:55
80
464
Francella, Cassandra
St Jean de Brebe
27:25
3:55
81
192
Issa, Nour
White Oaks
27:51
3:59
82
378
Forward, Kathleen
Corpus Christi
27:55
4:00
83
489
Steeves, Sarah
Iroquois Ridge
27:55
4:00
84
395
Karz, Rachel
Assumption - Bur
27:56
4:00
85
465
Radassao, Katrina
St Jean de Brebe
27:58
4:00
86
479
Kotulak, Courtney
Iroquois Ridge
28:02
4:01
87
501
Guitor, Gaby
Thomas A Blakelo
28:07
4:01
88
288
Robertson, Rebecca
EC Drury
28:37
4:06
89
386
Harvey, Faith
Cathedral
29:15
4:11
90
216
Morton, Holly
Robert Bateman
29:19
4:12
91
33
Chong, Carolyn
St Mary's - Toro
29:40
4:15
92
415
Pinto, Jordanna
Notre Dame - Bur
29:50
4:16
93
217
Jones, Lisa
Robert Bateman
29:58
4:17
94
448
Reis, Tiana
Milton
29:58
4:17
95
320
Maher, Julia
St Ignatius of L
30:17
4:20
96
129
Boulanger, Meghan
Bishop P.F. Redi
31:25
4:30
97
396
Shipton, Megan
Assumption - Bur
33:21
4:46
98
392
Sullivan, Amy
Assumption - Bur
34:05
4:53
99
249
Pinero, Elizabeth
Christ the King
45:09
6:27
100
507
Moon, Claire
Thomas A Blakelo
45:27
6:30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ben Preisner - Midget Boys Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Bishop Reding SS Midget Boys - Jeremy Farquharson & Nick Hoffman
Braden Culver & David Watson - Junior Boys 1st & 2nd - GHAC XC Ch
Chris Angelatos - Senior Boys Champion - GHAC XC Championships 20
Evelyne Guay - Midget Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Kelly Hennessy - Senior Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships 20
Midget Boys - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Rachel Bronzovich - Junior Girls Champion - GHAC XC Championships
Senior Boys - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ghac
More videos
Chris Angelatos - Senior Boys Champion - GHAC XC Championships 2010
Bishop Reding SS Midget Boys - Jeremy Farquharson & Nick Hoffman - GHAC XC Championships 2010
5 shares:
GHAC XC Championships
,
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
,
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Matt Scherer
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for GHAC XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
6
2
171
2010
1
14
5
134
2009
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ghac
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!